Slovak Canoe Association - Slalom
and Wildwater Union
T E C H N I C A L R E S U L T S
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
CANOE SLALOM
Semifinal
Print
Date: 14.07.02 Print Time:
22:38:57
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Category:
K1 Men U23
Bratislava Cunovo 14.07.02
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Or
St.
d.
Num COMPETITOR NAT
Time Penal SubTotal Total Difere.
--
--- ------------------------------ --- ----------- ------- ------- -------
1 98
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 101.52
0 101.52 101.52
2 95
DIEZ-CANEDO Guillermo ESP 103.01
0 103.01 103.01
+1.49
3 80
DORFLER Fabian GER 101.27
2 103.27 103.27
+1.75
4 75
BARTHEL Friedemann GER 103.34
0 103.34 103.34
+1.82
5 93
BAILLIE Timothy GBR 103.66
2 105.66 105.66
+4.14
6 70
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 103.68
2 105.68 105.68
+4.16
7 97
KOBES Jan CZE 105.72
0 105.72 105.72
+4.20
8 100 KURT Michael SUI
103.87 2 105.87
105.87 +4.35
9 92
MICULKA Jakub CZE 106.31
0 106.31 106.31
+4.79
10 89 KAUZER Peter SLO
106.84 0 106.84
106.84 +5.32
11 79 BACKHOUSE David NED
104.90 2 106.90
106.90 +5.38
12 96 MARECHAL Christophe FRA 106.92 0 106.92
106.92 +5.40
13 85 SAJBIDOR Jan SVK
105.07 2 107.07
107.07 +5.55
14 86 MOSIMAN Thomas SUI
107.55 0 107.55
107.55 +6.03
15 72 NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 107.82 0 107.82
107.82 +6.30
16 71 AGUENKO Mikhail RUS
107.85 0 107.85
107.85 +6.33
17 90 NOLIMAL Andrej SLO
104.23 4 108.23
108.23 +6.71
18 77 TERDIC Miha SLO
100.38 8 108.38
108.38 +6.86
19 94 POLACZYK Gregorz POL 106.58 2 108.58
108.58 +7.06
Or
St.
d.
Num COMPETITOR NAT
Time Penal SubTotal Total Difere.
--
--- ------------------------------ --- ----------- ------- ------- -------
20 69 POPIELA Darek AUT
108.63 0 108.63
108.63 +7.11
21 91 MEDON Piotr POL
107.07 2 109.07
109.07 +7.55
22 84 APPODIA Matteo ITA
107.25 2 109.25
109.25 +7.73
23 68 KLACKO Peter SVK
107.86 2 109.86
109.86 +8.34
24 76 DIEZ Ander ESP
110.14 0 110.14
110.14 +8.62
25 88 STOTT Etienne GBR
108.30 2 110.30
110.30 +8.78
26 87 EWALD Jens GER
110.35 0 110.35
110.35 +8.83
27 82 KUBRICAN Lukas CZE
108.65 2 110.65
110.65 +9.13
28 73 BALASHOV Evgenij RUS 113.89 2 115.89
115.89 +14.37
29 65 BOHNENBLUST Sami SUI 114.18 2 116.18
116.18 +14.66
30 62 SYRJALAINEN Petri FIN 110.99 6 116.99
116.99 +15.47
31 63 BOUTEN Robert NED
115.35 2 117.35
117.35 +15.83
32 83 PAOLINI Diego ITA
117.79 0 117.79
117.79 +16.27
33 78 EPLINGER Alexander AUT 116.46 2 118.46
118.46 +16.94
34 99 DAMBORSKY Miroslav SVK 121.90 2 123.90
123.90 +22.38
35 67 SARGANOVIC Emir BIH
118.36 6 124.36
124.36 +22.84
36 64 DUJMIC Boris CRO
124.02 4 128.02
128.02 +26.50
37 74 HELLBERG Marten SWE
127.45 2 129.45
129.45 +27.93
38 66 BENEMARK Ola SWE
112.50 56 168.50
168.50 +66.98
39 61 NIKOLOVSKI Atanas MKD 116.74 56 172.74
172.74 +71.22
40 81 PESCHIER Benoit FRA
121.99 58 179.99
179.99 +78.47
Or
St.
d.
Num COMPETITOR NAT
Time Penal SubTotal Total Difere.
--
--- ------------------------------ --- ----------- ------- ------- -------
Peter Horster Zbigniew Kudlik
COMPETITION CHAIRMAN CHIEF JUDGE
Elektronika a.s.
www.mates.sk