Bratislava 22.04.2023

9 Kategoria: 400 BF muzi

Rekord SR: 3,40.02 KALNIK Lukas , Zilina , 19.09.2020
# Meno RN Klub

T100

T200

cas

B

R

PB

%zPB

90%až110%

CMAS

VT

1 Janits Matúš 06 PCP RAK 53.43 1,52.80 3,47.20 NV 3,47.54 100.1 Vytah 816 1VT
2 Rekoš Alexander 97 WD Senec 52.79 1,51.54 3,52.65 ------ 773 1VT
3 Hraško Jakub 05 Swim war 55.68 1,57.56 3,55.20 3,51.20 98.3 Vytah 753 2VT
4 Kamhiyeh Ossama 03 ŽRALOK 56.00 1,56.52 3,56.86 3,56.48 99.8 Vytah 741 2VT
5 Heglas Ladislav 06 DELFÍN 57.60 2,00.18 4,03.11 4,03.26 100.1 Vytah 695 1VT
6 Oboòa Alexander 06 PCP RAK 56.81 2,01.21 4,09.57 4,14.41 101.9 Vytah 651 2VT
Chlebeèek David 05 Krokodyl 59.11 2,04.95 4,12.60 ------ 630
7 Buczacki Andrej 09 PCP RAK 59.07 2,04.28 4,13.91 4,17.80 101.5 Vytah 622 1VT
8 Šoška Šimon 03 DELFÍN 51.64 1,47.46 4,14.79 3,44.53 88.1 Vytah 616
Vasata Michal 02 Krokodyl 58.74 2,05.89 4,19.73 ------ 585
9 Mišjak Dušan 94 DELFÍN 58.93 2,06.63 4,22.19 ------ 570
10 Lièka Daniel 06 ŽRALOK 1,02.43 2,11.66 4,24.40 4,33.25 103.3 Vytah 556
11 Stískala Šimon 09 ŽRALOK 1,02.87 2,13.59 4,27.54 4,23.50 98.5 Vytah 538 2VT
12 Adamík Bruno 09 ŽRALOK 1,03.83 2,14.63 4,27.70 4,23.75 98.5 Vytah 537 2VT
Vítek Jakub 06 Krokodyl 1,02.50 2,13.75 4,32.29 ------ 510
13 Kodaj Juraj 05 DELFÍN 1,01.98 2,13.09 4,36.19 4,23.38 95.4 Vytah 488
14 Zuberec Kubo 08 PCP RAK 1,06.55 2,19.38 4,38.57 4,47.12 103.1 Vytah 475 3VT
15 Václavik Jozef 07 DELFÍN 1,08.47 2,21.37 4,39.03 5,05.72 109.6 Vytah 473
16 Adamkoviè Patrik 09 Barakuda 1,08.29 2,21.24 4,39.75 5,01.99 107.9 Vytah 469 3VT
17 Seèkár Oliver 08 NEPTÚN 1,03.91 2,16.40 4,41.52 4,41.81 100.1 Vytah 460 3VT
18 Klimek Martin 07 NEPTÚN 1,04.41 2,18.50 4,42.34 4,53.45 103.9 Vytah 455
19 Biksadský Jakub 09 WD Senec 1,07.75 2,22.21 4,43.13 4,59.73 105.9 Vytah 451 3VT
20 Garbar Tomᚠ08 DELFÍN 1,10.14 2,26.43 4,47.97 4,57.96 103.5 Vytah 426
Muzikant Tadeas 95 Krokodyl 1,01.12 2,12.09 4,50.38 ------ 414
21 Tóth Jakub 07 NEPTÚN 1,07.99 2,24.00 4,51.68 5,03.28 104.0 Vytah 408
22 Urbán Jakub 09 Barakuda 1,06.75 2,23.37 4,54.89 4,56.61 100.6 Vytah 392
Skalník Jakub 06 Krokodyl 1,08.77 2,25.60 4,58.69 ------ 374
23 Vanko Norbert Bence 09 Barakuda 1,13.37 2,36.23 5,12.66 ------ 311
24 Kocúr Boris 09 DELFÍN 1,15.28 2,39.27 5,18.60 ------ 286
25 Èasný Viktor 09 WD Senec 1,14.99 2,39.86 5,23.09 ------ 268
26 Cabaj Matej 09 PCP RAK 1,17.77 2,48.54 5,50.68 ------ 166
27 Bielik Boris 09 DELFÍN 1,24.22 3,04.53 6,13.15 ------ 94
Štefula Oliver 07 NEPTÚN DSQ

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk