Zilina 14.05.2022

6 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny

Rekord SR: 41.15 SUBA Sara , Kecskemet , 13.12.2020
# Meno RN Klub

cas

B

R

PB

%zPB

90%až110%

CMAS

VT

1 Hrašková Zuzana 99 Barakuda 42.68 43.54 102.0 Vytah 812 MT
2 Slišková Alexandra 06 Barakuda 44.66 43.70 97.9 Vytah 744 1VT
3 Pecníková Tereza 06 ŽRALOK 44.77 46.30 103.4 Vytah 740 1VT
4 Sopková Ľubomíra 04 DELFÍN 49.13 46.43 94.5 Vytah 610
5 Andrejkovičová Kristína 07 ŽRALOK 49.24 49.44 100.4 Vytah 607 1VT
6 Kraličková Veronika 08 CochtanK 49.35 50.08 101.5 Vytah 604 1VT
7 Pecníková Jana 09 ŽRALOK 49.50 50.84 102.7 Vytah 600 1VT
8 Hradecká Vera 09 ŽRALOK 50.29 52.04 103.5 Vytah 579 1VT
9 Tringelová Tamara 08 SC Senec 50.33 51.85 103.0 Vytah 578 1VT
10 Gebhardtová Viktória 07 ŽRALOK 50.89 52.48 103.1 Vytah 563 1VT
11 Zlatošová Katarína 05 Barakuda 51.60 50.60 98.1 Vytah 546 3VT
12 Szaboová Michaela 01 SC Senec 52.28 54.93 105.1 Vytah 529
13 Lorinczová Viktória 07 ŽRALOK 53.35 53.44 100.2 Vytah 504 1VT
14 Pivková Nina 09 Barakuda 53.39 56.69 106.2 Vytah 503 1VT
15 Hagarová Sofija 08 Barakuda 53.49 52.63 98.4 Vytah 500 1VT
16 Podolská Viktória 05 SC Senec 53.68 54.05 100.7 Vytah 496 3VT
17 Szabóová Romana 09 SC Senec 54.59 55.94 102.5 Vytah 476 1VT
18 Debnárová Katarína 08 Swim war 54.75 56.02 102.3 Vytah 472 2VT
19 Michvociková Ľuba 09 ŽRALOK 55.09 58.70 106.6 Vytah 465 1VT
20 Martonková Matilda 09 SC Senec 58.63 59.16 100.9 Vytah 393 1VT
21 Lietavová Linda 07 Swim war 58.85 1,01.60 104.7 Vytah 388 3VT
22 Gajdošíková Katarína 05 DELFÍN 59.65 1,02.24 104.3 Vytah 373
23 Šťastná Michaela 10 VS ZVOLE 59.77 1,04.23 107.5 Vytah 371 1VT
24 Berešíková Katarína Petra 08 NEPTÚN 59.93 1,01.77 103.1 Vytah 368 3VT
25 Kučerková Lea 05 SC Senec 1,00.62 54.43 89.8 Vytah 356
26 Spišáková Stella 10 NEPTÚN 1,00.94 1,11.62 117.5 Vytah 350 2VT
27 Dukátová Lucia 05 PCP RAK 1,01.23 1,06.86 109.2 Vytah 345
28 Martinčeková Barbora 08 Barakuda 1,02.11 1,03.92 102.9 Vytah 330
29 Tischlerová Laura 10 VS ZVOLE 1,03.76 1,05.45 102.7 Vytah 302 3VT
30 Stanová Alexandra 09 ŽRALOK 1,03.98 ------ 299 3VT
31 Kováčová Tereza 11 ŽRALOK 1,04.50 1,13.26 113.6 Vytah 290 1VT
32 Beličáková Nina 12 SC Senec 1,06.66 1,26.78 130.2 Vytah 257 2VT
33 Baranová Michaela 11 VS ZVOLE 1,07.60 1,21.75 120.9 Vytah 244 2VT
34 Sečkárová Olívia 11 NEPTÚN 1,09.89 1,14.35 106.4 Vytah 212 3VT
35 Machová Nina 11 VS ZVOLE 1,11.02 1,13.21 103.1 Vytah 197 3VT
36 Kocúrová Alexandra 07 DELFÍN 1,11.99 ------ 184
37 Takacsova Anabela 11 Barakuda 1,12.27 1,13.47 101.7 Vytah 181 3VT
38 Cieniková Melinda 09 DELFÍN 1,12.74 1,12.03 99.0 Vytah 175
39 Pomichalová Laura 12 SC Senec 1,12.76 ------ 174 3VT
40 Aly Habiba 11 SC Senec 1,13.05 1,14.11 101.5 Vytah 171 3VT
41 Hradecká Karla 13 ŽRALOK 1,13.79 1,14.36 100.8 Vytah 162 3VT
42 Funtíková Miriam 06 DELFÍN 1,14.37 1,14.13 99.7 Vytah 155
43 Moravčík Mia Zoe 10 VS ZVOLE 1,16.21 ------ 134
44 Martinkovičová Paula 11 VS ZVOLE 1,19.03 ------ 103
45 Merková Kristína 14 VS ZVOLE 1,25.32 ------ 41
46 Pavlíková Katarína 12 SC Senec 1,27.04 ------ 26
47 Kučerková Zoe 11 SC Senec 1,28.98 1,37.63 109.7 Vytah 10
48 Garbárová Martina 12 DELFÍN 1,33.90 ------ 0
Škulavíková Natália 09 PCP RAK DSQ
Toráčová Natália 07 DELFÍN DSQ

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk