Bratislava 09.04.2022

Kategoria: 400 BF muzi

Rozplavba cislo 1301
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Klimek Martin 07 NEPTÚN 1,07.78 2,24.20 4,53.45
2 3 Václavik Jozef 07 DELFÍN 1,16.98 2,44.25 5,32.90
5 Štefula Oliver 07 NEPTÚN chybny start
Rozplavba cislo 1302
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 5 Kodaj Juraj 05 DELFÍN 1,00.65 2,11.24 4,23.38
2 6 Tomeèek Mario Oliver 05 NEPTÚN 1,02.27 2,12.47 4,27.87
3 3 Pirog Adam 05 NEPTÚN 1,01.52 2,12.92 4,36.15
4 4 Gabèo Lukᚠ05 DELFÍN 1,03.66 2,19.49 4,55.94
5 7 Mušitz Viliam 06 NEPTÚN 1,10.30 2,30.63 5,03.16
6 2 Bazala Filip 06 VS ZVOLE 1,03.62 2,22.63 5,04.08
7 1 Pintér Gabriel 06 SC Senec 1,04.40 2,22.98 5,04.48
Rozplavba cislo 1303
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 3 Kozmer Jakub 03 Barakuda 54.33 1,55.04 3,53.62
2 1 Tomko Marek 04 ŽRALOK 54.67 1,55.73 3,53.70
3 2 Anderle Šimon 04 ŽRALOK 58.13 2,05.20 4,20.36
4 6 Matej Dominik 03 SKKraken 59.82 2,08.87 4,27.28
5 8 Dúžek Kristian 05 SKKraken 59.39 2,11.92 4,35.12
6 7 Kovács Michal 04 SC Senec 59.87 2,11.65 4,41.96
7 4 Serbín Matej 06 DELFÍN 1,00.29 2,18.73 4,58.51
8 5 Garbar Tomᚠ08 DELFÍN 1,11.26 2,31.48 5,03.29
Rozplavba cislo 1304
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 3 Blaškoviè Peter 06 NEPTÚN 1,01.66 2,10.31 4,25.43
2 5 Machunka Boris 08 VS ZVOLE 1,06.10 2,19.49 4,40.19
3 2 Kugler Timur 08 VS ZVOLE 1,06.63 2,21.92 4,49.98
4 4 Zuberec Kubo 08 PCP RAK 1,06.95 1,40.76 4,52.66
5 6 Seèkár Oliver 08 NEPTÚN 1,08.30 2,25.65 4,54.60
6 8 Hupka Filip 06 NEPTÚN 1,06.38 2,24.72 5,02.94
7 7 Tóth Jakub 07 NEPTÚN 1,07.32 2,26.01 5,03.28
8 1 Barna Tibor 81 NEPTÚN 1,05.30 2,26.74 5,10.97
Rozplavba cislo 1305
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Šoška Šimon 03 DELFÍN 52.91 1,49.66 3,44.81
2 3 Janits Matúš 06 PCP RAK 54.91 1,57.17 3,56.34
3 5 Kamhiyeh Ossama 03 ŽRALOK 53.58 1,53.63 3,59.40
4 7 Heglas Ladislav 06 DELFÍN 57.09 1,59.71 4,03.29
5 6 Oboòa Alexander 06 PCP RAK 56.90 2,01.31 4,15.54
6 2 Baroš Patrik 07 VS ZVOLE 1,05.19 2,17.66 4,31.01
7 8 Lièka Daniel 06 ŽRALOK 1,02.08 2,13.05 4,33.25
8 1 Pankiewicz Jakub 04 SC Senec 1,02.94 2,14.11 4,38.96

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk