Bratislava 09.04.2022

Kategoria: 100 PP muzi

Rozplavba cislo 501
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Pintér Gabriel 06 SC Senec 59.88
2 3 Zuberec Kubo 08 PCP RAK 1,03.61
3 5 Václavik Jozef 07 DELFÍN 1,05.56
Rozplavba cislo 502
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 2 Horský Richard 05 ŽRALOK 47.96
2 5 Šoška Šimon 03 DELFÍN 48.00
3 3 Kovács Michal 04 SC Senec 49.58
4 6 Tomko Marek 04 ŽRALOK 49.62
5 7 Hupka Filip 06 NEPTÚN 57.93
6 1 Mušitz Viliam 06 NEPTÚN 58.90
7 4 Orság Dalibor Daniel 98 VS ZVOLE 1,03.22
Rozplavba cislo 503
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 8 Ernek Matej 98 VS ZVOLE 51.82
2 4 Baroš Patrik 07 VS ZVOLE 57.11
3 3 Barna Tibor 81 NEPTÚN 58.79
4 2 Seèkár Oliver 08 NEPTÚN 1,00.11
5 5 Tóth Jakub 07 NEPTÚN 1,00.77
6 7 Štefula Oliver 07 NEPTÚN 1,02.62
7 1 Garbar Tomᚠ08 DELFÍN 1,04.00
6 Gabèo Lukᚠ05 DELFÍN chybny start
Rozplavba cislo 504
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 1 Machunka Boris 08 VS ZVOLE 52.24
2 5 Kugler Timur 08 VS ZVOLE 52.59
3 4 Serbín Matej 06 DELFÍN 52.62
4 8 Tomeèek Mario Oliver 05 NEPTÚN 53.14
5 7 Pirog Adam 05 NEPTÚN 54.82
6 3 Brilla Adam 04 NEPTÚN 55.84
7 6 Bazala Filip 06 VS ZVOLE 56.28
2 Klimek Martin 07 NEPTÚN 15m pasmo
Rozplavba cislo 505
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 7 Kamhiyeh Ossama 03 ŽRALOK 45.39
2 3 Mišjak Dušan 94 DELFÍN 45.90
3 5 Kodaj Juraj 05 DELFÍN 46.21
4 2 Heglas Ladislav 06 DELFÍN 48.00
5 6 Pankiewicz Jakub 04 SC Senec 48.30
6 4 Oboòa Alexander 06 PCP RAK 48.66
7 1 Anderle Šimon 04 ŽRALOK 50.97
8 Dúžek Kristian 05 SKKraken 15m pasmo
Rozplavba cislo 506
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Kozmer Jakub 03 Barakuda 39.30
2 5 Èastven Lukᚠ01 ŽRALOK 40.51
3 7 Matej Dominik 03 SKKraken 44.22
4 6 Rehorovský Oliver 03 ŽRALOK 44.50
5 2 Blaškoviè Peter 06 NEPTÚN 44.65
6 8 Janits Matúš 06 PCP RAK 45.34
7 3 Lobpreis Filip 00 ŽRALOK 47.39
1 Lièka Daniel 06 ŽRALOK 15m pasmo

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk