Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Hagarová Sofija | 08 | Barakuda | 27.90 | |||||
2 | 5 | kulavíková Natália | 09 | PCP RAK | 30.13 | |||||
3 | 1 | Machová Nina | 11 | VS ZVOLE | 38.00 | |||||
4 | 7 | Pomichalová Laura | 12 | SC Senec | 40.30 | |||||
5 | 4 | Kučerková Zoe | 11 | SC Senec | 40.95 | |||||
6 | 3 | Hubačová Soňa | 12 | RALOK | 41.05 | |||||
7 | 2 | Beličáková Nina | 12 | SC Senec | 42.50 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Ihringová Zoja | 08 | RALOK | 26.81 | |||||
2 | 7 | Vályiková Barbora | 07 | NEPTÚN | 27.27 | |||||
3 | 8 | Martinčeková Barbora | 08 | Barakuda | 29.11 | |||||
4 | 3 | Kováčová Tereza | 11 | RALOK | 32.52 | |||||
5 | 5 | Tischlerová Laura | 10 | VS ZVOLE | 32.80 | |||||
6 | 1 | igová Dominika | 09 | Barakuda | 32.81 | |||||
7 | 4 | astná Michaela | 10 | VS ZVOLE | 33.01 | |||||
2 | Debnárová Katarína | 08 | Swim war | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Szabóová Romana | 09 | SC Senec | 29.25 | |||||
2 | 5 | Bereíková Katarína Petra | 08 | NEPTÚN | 30.10 | |||||
3 | 8 | Cielniková Melinda | 09 | DELFÍN | 31.43 | |||||
4 | 6 | Takacsova Anabela | 11 | Barakuda | 32.40 | |||||
5 | 3 | Spiáková Stella | 10 | NEPTÚN | 32.63 | |||||
6 | 7 | Hradecká Karla | 13 | RALOK | 33.03 | |||||
7 | 2 | Sečkárová Olívia | 11 | NEPTÚN | 34.52 | |||||
8 | 1 | Aly Habiba | 11 | SC Senec | 39.85 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Pecníková Jana | 09 | RALOK | 27.52 | |||||
2 | 5 | Tringelová Tamara | 08 | SC Senec | 27.82 | |||||
3 | 6 | Martonková Matilda | 09 | SC Senec | 28.25 | |||||
4 | 4 | Dukátová Lucia | 05 | PCP RAK | 29.61 | |||||
5 | 7 | Pivková Nina | 09 | Barakuda | 29.88 | |||||
6 | 2 | Janíkova Dorota | 07 | NEPTÚN | 30.04 | |||||
7 | 1 | Toráčová Natália | 07 | DELFÍN | 31.18 | |||||
8 | 8 | Senková Katka | 08 | PCP RAK | 31.24 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hradecká Vera | 09 | RALOK | 25.60 | |||||
2 | 5 | Hubačová Hana | 04 | RALOK | 26.24 | |||||
3 | 4 | Gebhardtová Viktória | 07 | RALOK | 26.87 | |||||
4 | 6 | Szaboová Michaela | 01 | SC Senec | 27.82 | |||||
5 | 7 | Lietavová Linda | 07 | Swim war | 28.00 | |||||
6 | 2 | Podolská Viktória | 05 | SC Senec | 28.38 | |||||
7 | 3 | Oklepková Lucia | 06 | VS ZVOLE | 29.79 | |||||
8 | Burzová Michaela | 06 | NEPTÚN | chybny start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Sliková Alexandra | 06 | Barakuda | 23.55 | |||||
2 | 4 | Hraková Zuzana | 99 | Barakuda | 24.11 | |||||
3 | 3 | Heglasová Simona | 04 | DELFÍN | 24.22 | |||||
4 | 6 | Zlatoová Katarína | 05 | Barakuda | 25.70 | |||||
5 | 2 | Andrejkovičová Kristína | 07 | RALOK | 25.76 | |||||
6 | 7 | Neczliová Zuzana Tereza | 02 | SC Senec | 26.20 | |||||
7 | 1 | Szárazová Alica | 05 | NEPTÚN | 27.05 | |||||
8 | 8 | Kučerková Lea | 05 | SC Senec | 27.18 |