Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Janits Matúš | 06 | PCP RAK | 20.81 | |||||
2 | 3 | Bazala Filip | 06 | VS ZVOLE | 23.00 | |||||
4 | Lupták Jakub | 06 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kalník Lukáš | 01 | Barakuda | 16.20 | |||||
2 | 5 | Oboňa Alexander | 06 | PCP RAK | 20.47 | |||||
3 | 2 | Lička Daniel | 06 | ŽRALOK | 23.84 | |||||
4 | 4 | Senko Ondrej | 05 | PCP RAK | 24.90 | |||||
5 | 8 | Brilla Adam | 04 | NEPTÚN | 25.98 | |||||
6 | 6 | Gabčo Lukáš | 05 | DELFÍN | 27.36 | |||||
7 | 3 | Hupka Filip | 06 | NEPTÚN | 28.76 | |||||
7 | Novák Daniel | 05 | NEPTÚN | nedoplaval |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Kodaj Juraj | 05 | DELFÍN | 19.14 | |||||
2 | 5 | Anderle Šimon | 04 | ŽRALOK | 20.36 | |||||
3 | 6 | Heglas Ladislav | 06 | DELFÍN | 21.51 | |||||
4 | 3 | Dúžek Kristian | 05 | VS ZVOLE | 22.78 | |||||
5 | 2 | Mišjak Dušan | 94 | DELFÍN | 23.26 | |||||
6 | 7 | Barna Tibor | 81 | NEPTÚN | 27.53 | |||||
7 | 8 | Mrvečka Oliver | 05 | DELFÍN | 29.36 | |||||
1 | Serbín Matej | 06 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Kamhiyeh Ossama | 03 | ŽRALOK | 18.79 | |||||
6 | Šoška Šimon | 03 | DELFÍN | 18.79 | ||||||
3 | 5 | Matej Nicolas | 05 | VS ZVOLE | 19.12 | |||||
4 | 1 | Hraško Jakub | 05 | Swim war | 19.24 | |||||
5 | 3 | Blaškovič Peter | 06 | NEPTÚN | 19.51 | |||||
6 | 8 | Horský Richard | 05 | ŽRALOK | 19.53 | |||||
7 | 7 | Pankiewicz Jakub | 04 | SC Senec | 19.83 | |||||
2 | PYCHTIN Samuel | 03 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Častven Lukáš | 01 | ŽRALOK | 15.70 | |||||
2 | 2 | Barczi Benjamín | 04 | Barakuda | 16.22 | |||||
3 | 5 | Kozmer Jakub | 03 | Barakuda | 16.82 | |||||
4 | 3 | Homola Patrik | 01 | ŽRALOK | 17.40 | |||||
5 | 6 | Osuský Adam | 02 | ŽRALOK | 17.60 | |||||
6 | 7 | Lobpreis Filip | 00 | ŽRALOK | 17.68 | |||||
7 | 1 | Rehorovský Oliver | 03 | ŽRALOK | 17.97 | |||||
8 | 8 | Matej Dominik | 03 | VS ZVOLE | 18.10 |