Trencin 08.02.2020

Kategoria: 400 PP muzi

Rozplavba cislo 1301
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 5 Mišjak Dušan 94 DELFÍN 58.60 2,08.45 4,36.49
2 3 Heglas Ladislav 06 DELFÍN 1,06.64 2,18.27 4,41.87
4 Gabèo Lukᚠ05 DELFÍN nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1302
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 2 Lièka Daniel 06 ŽRALOK 1,02.52 2,20.33 4,48.91
2 5 Bazala Filip 06 VS ZVOLE 1,06.37 2,27.64 5,10.58
3 3 Mrveèka Oliver 05 DELFÍN 1,06.86 2,28.35 5,14.04
4 7 Serbín Matej 06 DELFÍN 1,15.52 2,41.69 5,38.69
5 6 Tomeèek Mário Oliver 05 NEPTÚN 1,14.13 2,45.78 5,42.29
Rozplavba cislo 1303
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 2 Kodaj Juraj 05 DELFÍN 58.55 2,04.03 4,17.42
2 6 Matej Nicolas 05 VS ZVOLE 57.96 2,03.69 4,17.70
3 4 PYCHTIN Samuel 03 DELFÍN 57.33 2,03.26 4,18.52
4 5 Taraba Dominik 04 ŽRALOK 1,02.47 2,14.76 4,36.84
5 3 Èapkoviè Richard Carlos 04 ŽRALOK 1,05.26 2,17.33 4,43.82
6 7 Blaškoviè Peter 06 NEPTÚN 1,04.82 2,18.95 4,49.06
7 8 Hupka Filip 06 NEPTÚN 1,07.26 2,23.34 4,54.85
1 Gál Hugo 06 VS ZVOLE nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1304
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 5 Štalmach Michal 98 DELFÍN 53.52 1,55.30 3,59.71
2 7 Šoška Šimon 03 DELFÍN 52.14 1,53.63 4,01.21
3 4 Kamhiyeh Ossama 03 ŽRALOK 54.53 1,56.92 4,01.26
4 3 Hraško Jakub 05 Swim war 54.09 1,56.98 4,06.42
5 1 Oboòa Alexander 06 PCP RAK 59.33 2,04.67 4,14.79
6 8 Janits Matúš 06 PCP RAK 56.43 2,04.41 4,19.10
7 2 Anderle Šimon 04 ŽRALOK 58.60 2,06.24 4,19.99
Rozplavba cislo 1305
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Lobpreis Filip 00 ŽRALOK 46.79 1,37.49 3,25.18
2 6 Kozmer Jakub 03 Barakuda 45.46 1,40.24 3,28.38
3 5 Barczi Benjamín 04 Barakuda 45.73 1,40.20 3,28.42
4 2 Rehorovský Oliver 03 ŽRALOK 50.56 1,45.61 3,35.35
5 3 Èastven Lukᚠ01 ŽRALOK 52.74 1,50.64 3,47.18
6 7 Matej Dominik 03 VS ZVOLE 52.79 1,51.77 3,56.58
7 1 Osuský Adam 02 ŽRALOK 55.51 1,57.68 3,57.65
8 8 Horský Richard 05 ŽRALOK 55.06 1,58.03 4,00.51

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk