Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Vershak Vadym | 02 | NEPTÚN | 27.00 | |||||
2 | 4 | Stískala imon | 09 | RALOK | 32.23 | |||||
3 | 3 | Lehocky Stevko | 10 | Hurrican | 44.73 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | tulajter Samuel | 04 | RALOK | 28.96 | |||||
2 | 4 | Dvorák Andrej | 08 | RALOK | 33.62 | |||||
3 | 3 | Adamkovič Patrik | 09 | Barakuda | 34.20 | |||||
4 | 2 | Lupták Jakub | 06 | DELFÍN | 34.33 | |||||
5 | 5 | Klimek Michal | 09 | NEPTÚN | 35.80 | |||||
6 | 7 | Marchenko Igor | 03 | NEPTÚN | 38.25 | |||||
7 | 6 | Torok Róbert | 10 | RALOK | 38.95 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Baro Patrik | 07 | VS ZVOLE | 31.74 | |||||
2 | 4 | Adamík Bruno | 09 | RALOK | 32.10 | |||||
3 | 3 | Sečkár Oliver | 08 | NEPTÚN | 32.24 | |||||
4 | 7 | Remenec Martin | 07 | PCP RAK | 33.43 | |||||
5 | 2 | Turanyi Jakub | 09 | Hurrican | 34.40 | |||||
6 | 6 | Zuberec Kubo | 08 | PCP RAK | 34.68 | |||||
7 | 8 | Vanko Norbert Bence | 09 | Barakuda | 35.16 | |||||
8 | 1 | Buczacki Andrej | 09 | PCP RAK | 36.20 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Hupka Filip | 06 | NEPTÚN | 27.17 | |||||
2 | 1 | tulajter Dominik | 04 | RALOK | 29.73 | |||||
3 | 6 | Urbán Jakub | 09 | Barakuda | 29.77 | |||||
4 | 5 | Varga Jozef | 09 | VS ZVOLE | 29.80 | |||||
5 | 8 | Toth Jakub | 07 | NEPTÚN | 30.49 | |||||
6 | 7 | Klimek Martin | 07 | NEPTÚN | 30.51 | |||||
7 | 2 | tekláč Dominik | 08 | PCP RAK | 32.22 | |||||
3 | Hudec Roman | 04 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Gabčo Luká | 05 | DELFÍN | 26.62 | |||||
2 | 2 | Senko Ondrej | 05 | PCP RAK | 27.27 | |||||
3 | 6 | Beer Tomá | 07 | VS ZVOLE | 27.33 | |||||
4 | 3 | Csikós Peter | 07 | Barakuda | 27.34 | |||||
5 | 7 | Valjent Adam | 06 | PCP RAK | 27.90 | |||||
6 | 8 | Machunka Boris | 08 | VS ZVOLE | 28.99 | |||||
7 | 1 | Serbín Matej | 06 | DELFÍN | 29.02 | |||||
5 | Lička Daniel | 06 | RALOK | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Bezdek Andrej | 02 | NEPTÚN | 24.98 | |||||
2 | 4 | Taraba Dominik | 04 | RALOK | 25.15 | |||||
3 | 5 | Čapkovič Richard Carlos | 04 | RALOK | 25.16 | |||||
4 | 3 | PYCHTIN Samuel | 03 | DELFÍN | 25.41 | |||||
5 | 6 | Blakovič Peter | 06 | NEPTÚN | 25.68 | |||||
6 | 2 | Oboňa Alexander | 06 | PCP RAK | 25.71 | |||||
7 | 8 | Heglas Ladislav | 06 | DELFÍN | 26.70 | |||||
8 | 1 | Bazala Filip | 06 | VS ZVOLE | 27.08 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kamhiyeh Ossama | 03 | RALOK | 23.85 | |||||
2 | 5 | Přibyl Petr | 03 | CochtanK | 24.09 | |||||
3 | 6 | Varady Noel | 04 | SC Senec | 24.13 | |||||
4 | 4 | Pankiewicz Jakub | 04 | SC Senec | 24.30 | |||||
5 | 3 | Kovács Michal | 04 | SC Senec | 24.47 | |||||
6 | 1 | Hrako Jakub | 05 | Swim war | 24.88 | |||||
7 | 7 | Gál Hugo | 06 | VS ZVOLE | 24.95 | |||||
8 | 8 | Janits Matú | 06 | PCP RAK | 25.00 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Barczi Benjamín | 04 | Barakuda | 22.07 | |||||
2 | 5 | oka imon | 03 | DELFÍN | 22.18 | |||||
3 | 4 | Zedník Vojtěch | 03 | CochtanK | 22.49 | |||||
4 | 6 | Anderle imon | 04 | RALOK | 22.80 | |||||
5 | 2 | Szarka Gergo | 03 | Barakuda | 23.08 | |||||
6 | 7 | Hofstätter Stefan | 03 | Viena Do | 23.46 | |||||
7 | 1 | Just David | 03 | Viena Do | 24.24 | |||||
8 | 8 | Matej Nicolas | 05 | VS ZVOLE | 24.43 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Bielka Marián | 99 | DELFÍN | 20.42 | |||||
2 | 3 | Schmidt Patrick | 98 | Viena Do | 21.12 | |||||
3 | 2 | Osuský Adam | 02 | RALOK | 21.16 | |||||
4 | 4 | Reko Alexander | 97 | SC Senec | 21.19 | |||||
5 | 6 | Osuský Dominik | 98 | RALOK | 21.39 | |||||
6 | 7 | Kozmer Jakub | 03 | Barakuda | 21.47 | |||||
7 | 1 | Homola Patrik | 01 | RALOK | 22.01 | |||||
8 | 8 | Matej Dominik | 03 | VS ZVOLE | 22.44 |