KVS Ocean Bratislava
FINAL RESULTS
WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
10 Category: 4x200 RELAY Men Bratislava 11-26-05
ORDER COMPETITOR YB CLUB LAP TIME FINAL TIME Dec. CMAS
1 SARNETSKY Alex 88 jss-1 1,34.94 1,34.94 6,14.98 1568
FILIPPOVICH Vit 86 1,32.53 3,07.47
SOROKA Igor 86 1,32.12 4,39.59
PANEV Viktor 85 1,35.39 6,14.98
2 VINKLER Peter 83 AdorjanA 1,33.04 1,33.04 6,16.52 1554
GABOR Atila 86 1,37.42 3,10.46
KOVACS Laszlo. 89 1,36.57 4,47.03
GRECZI Atila 87 1,29.49 6,16.52
3 PIECHOWIAK Jakub 91 KS Lagun 1,38.26 1,38.26 6,18.81 1534
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz 88 1,38.34 3,16.60
MAJEWSKI Wojciech 90 1,31.06 4,47.66
SZURMIEJ Mateusz 86 1,31.15 6,18.81
4 SENECHKIN Yury 90 DOSAAF1 1,35.30 1,35.30 6,23.07 1496
DZENIASENOK Ewgen 91 1,41.67 3,16.97
KARUNETS Sergei 80 1,33.79 4,50.76
TYMCHENKO Yiri 86 1,32.31 6,23.07
5 BAJER Ondrej 88 Uhlomost 1,34.51 1,34.51 6,40.32 1352
HANZLICEK Martin 90 1,41.51 3,16.02
REINER Radek 89 1,48.58 5,04.60
MIXA Tomas 89 1,35.72 6,40.32
6 KASPAR Ondrej 88 AQUA Lib 1,38.83 1,38.83 6,46.30 1304
KRAL Lukas 92 1,57.21 3,36.04
KONVALINKA Michal 88 1,36.81 5,12.85
DUSATKO Jan 86 1,33.45 6,46.30
7 KHANKEVICH Andrei 83 DUSTSH1 1,42.58 1,42.58 6,47.12 1298
KAREVIK Evgenii 86 1,42.73 3,25.31
BURNOS Anton 88 1,39.99 5,05.30
BELIKOV Pavel 89 1,41.82 6,47.12
8 KOKAI Daniel 88 Debrec A 1,37.10 1,37.10 7,00.36 1198
KOVY Bence 90 1,46.15 3,23.25
SZENES Matyas 90 1,43.69 5,06.94
NAGY Agnes 87 1,53.42 7,00.36
9 FIALA Patrik 90 NEPTUN 1,45.75 1,45.75 7,03.01 1180
HORAR Simon 87 1,40.58 3,26.33
CHRISTOV Adam 90 1,51.35 5,17.68
HORAR Jakub 90 1,45.33 7,03.01
10 LIETUN Anton 89 DUSTSH2 1,44.74 1,44.74 7,03.78 1174
VARIVOTSKI Viktor 87 1,40.57 3,25.31
KOLMICHKOV Evgen 90 1,48.69 5,14.00
DEDISHKO Artem 91 1,49.78 7,03.78
11 OSZLANCZI Kristof 89 Matrai E 1,35.65 1,35.65 7,05.42 1162
SZABO Zsolt 92 1,46.03 3,21.68
BABICZKI Adam 92 1,59.05 5,20.73
SZOLCSAK Szabolcs 92 1,44.69 7,05.42
12 DOBROVODSKY Jan 87 Tabor 1,43.65 1,43.65 7,09.13 1136
MUSIL Tomas 88 1,41.15 3,24.80
SLABY Prokop 90 1,57.83 5,22.63
HERMANEK Jaroslav 87 1,46.50 7,09.13
13 MIKUS Milan 90 CALYPSO 1,43.93 1,43.93 7,11.31 1122
ZELINA Peter 89 1,51.78 3,35.71
PRAMUKA Jakub 93 1,53.50 5,29.21
BESINSKY Milan 88 1,42.10 7,11.31
14 RONCEVIC Marko 83 KPA Kost 1,55.00 1,55.00 7,26.25 1022
PEROZIC Marko 85 2,03.28 3,58.28
STARCIC Anton 89 1,47.50 5,45.78
CUPEV Robert 76 1,40.47 7,26.25
15 GEORGE Samuel 87 Liege Gr 1,49.43 1,49.43 7,47.14 892
HOLCHER Christian 78 1,45.21 3,34.64
PETRY Coralie 93 2,11.73 5,46.37
GATHOYE Pierre 88 2,00.77 7,47.14
16 KALAMAR Matus 89 CALYPS-B 1,55.60 1,55.60 7,51.85 866
HELEJ Markus 92 1,51.92 3,47.52
SLIACKA Margareta 91 2,05.33 5,52.85
CAJCHAN Tomas 92 1,59.00 7,51.85
17 RADIN Marko 89 PANONAC 1,54.72 1,54.72 8,00.26 818
TOMIN Tamara 89 2,05.52 4,00.24
ILIC Tamara 91 2,13.95 6,14.19
TOMIN Nenad 83 1,46.07 8,00.26
18 HANULA Maxim 90 ZRALOK 2 2,07.42 2,07.42 8,09.52 768
KUBICEK Patrik 93 2,14.22 4,21.64
ZUBO Martin 88 1,51.72 6,13.36
HANULA Milan 87 1,56.16 8,09.52
19 BEZENSEK Bostjan 91 PDM Mari 2,01.24 2,01.24 8,11.95 754
BEZENSEK Blaz 91 2,04.44 4,05.68
SKOF Urska 91 2,02.28 6,07.96
HABJANIC Elena 92 2,03.99 8,11.95
20 GRITSYENKO Denis 90 Aquanaut 2,13.77 2,13.77 8,28.79 668
TURDYBEKOV Nursul 92 2,03.86 4,17.63
ISSIMBAYEVA Madin 90 2,17.35 6,34.98
ZHOGOV Kirill 88 1,53.81 8,28.79
IDESIC Michal 91 ZRALOK INCORRECT START
BOSIAK Vladimir 90
VACULCIK Pavol 85
BABAL Marian 88
ROZKLADKA Jarylo 90 jss-2 Ki STYLE
SHEBYNYN Myhail 92
KOPYL Oleg 91
KAYDAN Vladimir 89
Mates timing & computing www.mates.sk