KSP Zralok Bratislava
FINAL RESULTS
World Cup
in Fin swimming
14 Category: 200 SURFACE Boys - C Bratislava 11-28-04
ORDER COMPETITOR YB CLUB T100 T200 T400 T800 FINAL TIME Dec. CMAS
1 MAJEWSKI Wojciech 90 Torunczy 42.99 1,33.26 987
2 STIGLIC Vid 89 PDM Mari 46.85 1,37.72 897
3 KOVACS Laszlo. 89 AdorjanA 47.24 1,37.76 896
4 SCASNY Patrik 89 Triton S 46.46 1,38.26 886
5 STARCIC Anton 89 KPA Kost 50.61 1,41.02 835
6 HANZLICEK Martin 90 Uhlomost 49.44 1,42.45 809
7 FIALA Patrik 90 NEPTUN 49.43 1,42.55 807
8 PIECHOWIAK Jakub 90 KS Lagun 49.94 1,43.93 783
9 KAPLYUK Alexander 90 AM Tagan 48.71 1,44.40 775
10 VOVK Danylo 89 KATRAN 49.51 1,45.04 765
11 SZENES Matyas 90 Debrec A 48.60 1,45.74 753
12 RADZEVICIUS Povil 89 VSM Vil1 49.57 1,45.93 750
13 MIKUS Milan 90 CALYPSO 49.92 1,45.96 749
14 BELIKOV Pavel 89 DUSTSH2 50.82 1,46.24 745
15 SZUL Michal 89 Torunczy 51.17 1,47.71 721
16 ZELINA Peter 89 CALYPS-B 51.88 1,47.92 717
17 SIDORENKO Ilja 89 AKVANA-A 50.33 1,48.17 713
18 REINER Radek 89 Uhlomost 51.64 1,49.30 696
19 HORAR Jakub 90 NEPTUN 51.80 1,49.77 688
20 BAKSA Mark 90 Debrec A 52.29 1,51.30 665
21 MIKA Martin 91 Triton S 54.06 1,51.59 661
22 SZABO Zsolt 92 MartaiEB 53.83 1,52.04 654
23 LIETUN Anton 89 DUSTSH1 51.25 1,52.17 652
24 BOSIAK Vladimir 90 ZRALOK 2 53.80 1,52.27 651
25 GAPONENKO Anton 89 Charkov 53.60 1,53.00 640
26 KALAMAR Matus 89 CALYPS-B 52.97 1,53.32 636
27 BENC Vaclav 90 AQUA Lib 54.67 1,53.45 634
28 ZUBAR Vsevolod 89 Charkov 54.48 1,53.59 632
29 UDOVICIC Karlo 91 KPA Kost 53.76 1,53.64 631
30 PYZIK Pawel 90 KS Lagun 55.76 1,53.71 630
31 CHRISTOV Adam 90 NEPTUN 2 55.98 1,55.90 599
32 MATUSEVIC Artur 89 Gintaras 54.16 1,56.40 592
33 SZOLCSAK Szabolcs 92 MartaiEB 56.15 1,56.88 586
34 LEMESHKO Ihor 89 KATRAN 2 55.89 1,58.96 558
35 HOMOLA Igor 89 NEPTUN 2 58.05 2,07.92 449
36 KAROLYI Szabolcs 92 DPSE ORO 1,00.65 2,08.12 447
37 CIGANEK Lukas 92 NEPTUN 2 1,04.90 2,12.51 399
HANULA Maxim 90 ZRALOK 2 NO PARTICIPATION ON START
KAMPUS Marko 91 PDM Mari INCORRECT START
Mates Timing & Computing www.mates.sk