Najlepsie vykony pretekarov v jednotlivych kateroriach a disciplinach v roku  2001
     50 PP              muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.93 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava       26.77 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 BOSIAK Vladimir    ZRALOK Bratislava       27.70 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 DEAK Martin        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       29.30 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       29.53 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 HIRTL Lukas        ZRALOK Bratislava       30.37 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   7 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       30.44 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 LUPTAK Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava       31.15       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       31.82       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       32.18       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala             33.36       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  12 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava       33.40       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 PRAMUKA Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       33.67       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  14 IDESIC Michal      ZRALOK Bratislava       34.11       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  15 KUNDRAT David      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       34.26       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 PATROK Fiala       NEPTUN Bratislava       34.33       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 KOCAR Dominik      ZRALOK Bratislava       35.32       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  18 FIALA Patrik       NEPTUN Bratislava       36.16       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  19 LINSKY Matus       NEPTUN Bratislava       36.67       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  20 SLOSIAR Robert     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       38.26       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  21 HEDERA Tomas       NEPTUN Bratislava       44.32       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  22 HEDERA Jakub       NEPTUN Bratislava       47.32       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  23 CISAR Lukas        Amfora Sala             49.77       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     50 PP              muzi D 
   1 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       21.51 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       22.45 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    24.29 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala             24.38 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava       25.39 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   6 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       25.51 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   7 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.61 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 KOSNAC Matus       ZRALOK Bratislava       26.55 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina           26.61 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    26.62 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 NOVAK Mario        Amfora Sala             26.65 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  12 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       26.70 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 SCASTNY Patrik     Amfora Sala             27.19 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  14 ZUBO Martin        ZRALOK Bratislava       27.53 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       27.53 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava       27.62 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       27.67 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 SKARUPA Daniel     Delfin Zilina           27.92 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  19 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava       28.33 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  20 ZELINA Peter       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       28.45 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  21 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    28.98 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  22 SCHULLER Hugo      ZRALOK Bratislava       30.08 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  23 PROKOP David       ZRALOK Bratislava       32.00       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  24 ZATKALIK Boris     NEPTUN Bratislava       33.68       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  25 HATAS Michal       Amfora Sala             36.18       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 PP              muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava       20.19 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       20.74 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava       20.99 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       21.99 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   5 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava       22.01 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       22.30 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina           22.73 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    23.13 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   9 SKARUPA Tomas      Delfin Zilina           23.99 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    24.39 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    24.93 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala             24.95 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       25.38 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  14 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava       25.81 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  15 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    26.69 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  16 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava       27.08 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  17 DURANA Martin      Delfin Zilina           27.23 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 PP              muzi B 
   1 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       18.70 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava       19.95 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava       21.21 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava       21.36 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   5 KARPIS Vladimir    Delfin Zilina           22.09 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava       23.55 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina           23.83 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    24.16 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   9 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    25.44 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  10 KERAK Roman        Delfin Zilina           25.61 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     50 PP              muzi A 
   1 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       18.95 1VT   Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava       19.79 1VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 JANIGA Richard     DUKLA Banska Bystric    20.10 2VT   Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 DOLEZAL Andrej     1.Podhladinovy Ragby    20.63 2VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava       21.70 2VT   Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 SLOBODA Vladimir   1.Podhladinovy Ragby    21.71 2VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 JURACIC Pavol      1.Podhladinovy Ragby    21.80 2VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 VALENT Matus       1.Podhladinovy Ragby    22.03 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 DULA Andrej        1.Podhladinovy Ragby    22.54 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 DULA Raduz         1.Podhladinovy Ragby    23.53 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 JURACIC Peter      1.Podhladinovy Ragby    24.90 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava       27.93       Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     50 PP              zeny E 
   1 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       26.47 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen       26.68 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       27.16 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       28.59 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala             28.99 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       29.48 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       30.08 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 RUZICKOVA Katarina PK CALYPSO Zvolen       30.50 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       30.91 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       31.05 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  11 RUTTKAYOVA Hanka   ZRALOK Bratislava       31.08 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  12 KORCAKOVA Sabina   ZRALOK Bratislava       31.60 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  13 LACENOVA Erika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       31.84 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  14 LACENOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       32.06 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  15 PORUBENSKA Romana  NEPTUN Bratislava       32.45 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 LOVASOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       32.76 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       32.95 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       33.31       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  19 ZELINOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       33.43       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  20 KARNASOVA Romana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       33.64       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  21 HUDECOVA Kristina  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       33.92       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  22 SIMSIKOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       34.03       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  23 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       34.09       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  24 MORAVCOVA Magdalen PK CALYPSO Zvolen       34.67       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  25 CHEBENOVA Dorotka  NEPTUN Bratislava       35.65       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  26 STEFUCOVA Martina  ZRALOK Bratislava       36.32       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  27 KOSNACOVA Andrea   ZRALOK Bratislava       36.81       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  28 KOVACOVA Silvia    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       37.41       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  29 NEDELIAKOVA Stefan PK CALYPSO Zvolen       38.01       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  30 SIAGIOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       43.46       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  31 MASLENOVA Ivana    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       43.99       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  32 TANCIKOVA Julia    NEPTUN Bratislava       44.95       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  33 MIKUSOVA Patricia  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       49.21       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     50 PP              zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.46 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   2 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       24.92 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.33 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   4 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    26.01 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       26.21 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala             26.37 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       27.70 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   8 ZIDEKOVA Dasa      NEPTUN Bratislava       28.53 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 TAVODOVA Lenka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       29.29 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 ZEMBEROVA Alena    Amfora Sala             30.92 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  11 PRICZELLOVA Miska  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       32.24 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 PILIAROVA Lucia    Amfora Sala             35.35       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 MLADA Zuzana       Amfora Sala             38.55       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  14 HATASOVA Katarina  Amfora Sala             38.98       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 PP              zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       21.98 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       23.15 1VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   3 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava       23.28 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.61 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava       24.99 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   6 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava       25.26 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.31 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   8 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala             25.39 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.51 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.77 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  11 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       25.98 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  12 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    26.04 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  13 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       26.06 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  14 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala             26.07 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  15 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava       26.19 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  16 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       26.67 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       26.72 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       27.76 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 PP              zeny B 
   1 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       23.73 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       23.76 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.74 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   4 HALENKOVICOVA Lenk NEPTUN Bratislava       25.75 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 JIROUSOVA Jana     Delfin Zilina           27.20 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava       27.37 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     50 PP              zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       22.46 1VT   Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       23.34 2VT   Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     100 PP             muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       54.43 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava     1,02.00 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 BOSIAK Vladimir    ZRALOK Bratislava     1,03.57 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,05.58 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.14 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,07.24 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 STURM Tomas        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,07.93 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   8 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,08.27       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 LUPTAK Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,08.75       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 HIRTL Lukas        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,09.27       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  11 IDESIC Michal      ZRALOK Bratislava     1,10.00       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 DEAK Martin        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,10.74       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 PRAMUKA Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,12.51       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  14 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala           1,13.94       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  15 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,15.48       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 SLOSIAR Robert     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,18.05       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 KUNDRAT David      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,19.89       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  18 PATROK Fiala       NEPTUN Bratislava     1,19.90       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  19 FIALA Patrik       NEPTUN Bratislava     1,20.70       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  20 KOCAR Dominik      ZRALOK Bratislava     1,26.49       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  21 LINSKY Matus       NEPTUN Bratislava     1,26.57       Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  22 BUBELINY Viktor    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,26.90       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  23 KARASEK Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,32.58       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  24 STURM Lukas        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,42.52       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  25 HEDERA Tomas       NEPTUN Bratislava     1,45.88       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  26 CAJCHAN Tomas      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,01.43       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  27 HEDERA Jakub       NEPTUN Bratislava     2,01.89       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     100 PP             muzi D 
   1 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       48.58 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       48.69 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    52.75 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala             54.39 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       55.07 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   6 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       57.10 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    57.79 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava       57.80 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 KOSNAC Matus       ZRALOK Bratislava       58.85 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 NOVAK Mario        Amfora Sala             59.26 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  11 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina         1,00.06 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,00.61 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  13 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,01.09 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  14 ZUBO Martin        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,01.16 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  15 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,01.41 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 SCASTNY Patrik     Amfora Sala           1,01.54 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  17 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,02.03 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,03.08 3VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  19 SKARUPA Daniel     Delfin Zilina         1,04.02 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  20 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,04.15 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  21 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,06.05 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  22 ZELINA Peter       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.99 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  23 SCHULLER Hugo      ZRALOK Bratislava     1,08.45       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  24 VYBOH Dominik      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,08.49       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  25 PROKOP David       ZRALOK Bratislava     1,09.94       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  26 ZATKALIK Boris     NEPTUN Bratislava     1,15.88       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  27 HATAS Michal       Amfora Sala           1,25.44       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  28 CHOMUT Miroslav    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,29.70       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  29 BENKO Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,36.80       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 PP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava       44.50 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava       46.00 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       46.16 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       48.54 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava       49.79 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    50.67 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   7 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       51.61 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina           51.93 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 SKULTETY Daniel    ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    52.68 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  10 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala             53.06 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    53.63 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       54.92 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  13 SKARUPA Tomas      Delfin Zilina           55.32 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  14 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    57.03 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava       57.84 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  16 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava       59.86 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
  17 DURANA Martin      Delfin Zilina         1,01.88 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 HRANO Lukas        Delfin Zilina         1,09.58       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 PP             muzi B 
   1 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       41.48 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava       44.27 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava       46.43 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava       47.25 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   5 KARPIS Vladimir    Delfin Zilina           48.36 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava       52.87 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina           53.20 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 POKORNY Juraj      ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    53.67 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   9 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    55.43 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  10 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    58.46 3VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  11 KERAK Roman        Delfin Zilina           59.05 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.12 ZVOLEN 2001              
     100 PP             muzi A 
   1 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava       40.11 MT    AKITA                25.08.01 6.WORLD GAMES            
   2 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       41.30 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   3 SLOBODA Vladimir   1.Podhladinovy Ragby    46.99 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava       47.22 3VT   Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   5 DOLEZAL Andrej     1.Podhladinovy Ragby    47.76 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 VALENT Matus       1.Podhladinovy Ragby    49.33 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 DULA Andrej        1.Podhladinovy Ragby    50.41 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 JURACIC Pavol      1.Podhladinovy Ragby    50.44 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 DULA Raduz         1.Podhladinovy Ragby    52.31 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 JURACIC Peter      1.Podhladinovy Ragby    53.98 3VT   Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,00.87       Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     100 PP             zeny E 
   1 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       57.49 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       57.98 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen       59.13 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,05.73 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.53 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.73 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   7 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala           1,07.00 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   8 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,07.12 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 RUZICKOVA Katarina PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,07.86 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 LOVASOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,10.57 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  11 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,11.50 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  12 KORCAKOVA Sabina   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,11.88 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  13 LACENOVA Erika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,12.37 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  14 PORUBENSKA Romana  NEPTUN Bratislava     1,13.36 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  15 LACENOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,14.20 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 MORAVCOVA Magdalen PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,14.78 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  17 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,15.66       Jastrzebie           18.02.01 Medzinarodny Puchar Meodz
  18 RUTTKAYOVA Hanka   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,15.73       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  19 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,16.27       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  20 HUDECOVA Kristina  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,16.51       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  21 KARNASOVA Romana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,16.56       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  22 ZELINOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,16.92       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  23 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,17.97       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  24 SIMSIKOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,18.64       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  25 KOSNACOVA Andrea   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,22.42       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  26 KOVACOVA Silvia    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,24.38       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  27 NEDELIAKOVA Stefan PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,26.42       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  28 CHEBENOVA Dorotka  NEPTUN Bratislava     1,27.85       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  29 STEFUCOVA Martina  ZRALOK Bratislava     1,30.18       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  30 MORAVCIKOVA Maria  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,34.08       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  31 SIAGIOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,34.92       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  32 TANCIKOVA Julia    NEPTUN Bratislava     1,45.96       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  33 MASLENOVA Ivana    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,48.86       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  34 MIKUSOVA Patricia  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,53.45       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 PP             zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       53.64 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   2 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       55.44 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   3 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       56.26 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala             56.98 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       57.30 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   6 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       58.38 2VTM  Jastrzebie           18.02.01 Medzinarodny Puchar Meodz
   7 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    58.44 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   8 ZIDEKOVA Dasa      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,03.65 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 TAVODOVA Lenka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.81 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 ZEMBEROVA Alena    Amfora Sala           1,10.10 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  11 PRICZELLOVA Miska  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,15.37       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 PILIAROVA Lucia    Amfora Sala           1,18.64       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 MLADA Zuzana       Amfora Sala           1,24.67       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  14 HATASOVA Katarina  Amfora Sala           1,38.46       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 PP             zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       47.32 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       50.57 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava       51.61 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       52.36 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   5 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava       54.80 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala             55.04 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    55.06 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava       55.58 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       56.13 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  10 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       56.28 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  11 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava       56.54 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       56.74 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  13 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       56.83 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  14 PYSOVA Zuzka nepou NEPTUN Bratislava       57.12 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  15 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala             57.82 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen       57.84 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  17 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       58.21 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  18 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       58.21 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  19 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       58.43 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  20 ZEMBEROVA Alena    Amfora Sala           1,21.71       Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  21 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,25.35       Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     100 PP             zeny B 
   1 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       50.86 1VTM  Kaposvar             25.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   2 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       50.88 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       51.21 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       55.08 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       57.43 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 JIROUSOVA Jana     Delfin Zilina           57.83 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   7 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava       58.89 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 HALENKOVICOVA Lenk NEPTUN Bratislava       59.11 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 PP             zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       46.85 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       48.88 1VT   Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     200 PP             muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,00.93 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 BOSIAK Vladimir    ZRALOK Bratislava     2,15.47 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   3 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava     2,22.89 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,23.31 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,26.49 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,31.16 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 STURM Tomas        ZRALOK Bratislava     2,31.45 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   8 HIRTL Lukas        ZRALOK Bratislava     2,32.05 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 IDESIC Michal      ZRALOK Bratislava     2,36.56       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 LUPTAK Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     2,41.30       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,41.87       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,46.44       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  13 PATROK Fiala       NEPTUN Bratislava     2,53.65       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  14 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala           2,54.95       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 KUNDRAT David      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,55.99       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  16 CAJCHAN Tomas      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,57.69       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  17 SLOSIAR Robert     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,09.53       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  18 LINSKY Matus       NEPTUN Bratislava     3,11.72       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  19 KARASEK Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,20.65       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  20 PRAMUKA Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,38.67       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  21 HEDERA Tomas       NEPTUN Bratislava     3,39.27       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  22 HEDERA Jakub       NEPTUN Bratislava     3,59.85       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     200 PP             muzi D 
   1 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,50.67 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava     1,56.52 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala           2,01.51 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,03.39 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,06.51 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava     2,06.58 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,11.35 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 NOVAK Mario        Amfora Sala           2,12.45 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava     2,15.97 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,16.10 3VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,16.19 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,16.36 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina         2,16.49 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 ZUBO Martin        ZRALOK Bratislava     2,16.84 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,17.13 3VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  16 SKARUPA Daniel     Delfin Zilina         2,17.59 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  17 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,19.70 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 SCASTNY Patrik     Amfora Sala           2,22.80 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  19 KOSNAC Matus       ZRALOK Bratislava     2,23.08 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  20 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,23.89 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  21 ZELINA Peter       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,35.16       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  22 HATAS Michal       Amfora Sala           3,01.03       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     200 PP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava     1,42.80 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,45.03 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   3 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,45.20 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,47.84 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava     1,54.92 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina         1,57.09 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,57.31 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,59.30 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 SKULTETY Daniel    ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,59.99 2VTM  Kaposvar             25.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
  10 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava     2,01.51 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  11 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala           2,03.78 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 SKARUPA Tomas      Delfin Zilina         2,04.33 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,10.29 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava     2,12.30 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  15 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,13.51 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,15.42 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  17 DURANA Martin      Delfin Zilina         2,15.50 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     200 PP             muzi B 
   1 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,36.63 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava     1,40.76 1VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   3 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,44.87 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava     1,48.11 2VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   5 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina         1,58.39 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava     1,59.93 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 POKORNY Juraj      ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,03.24 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   8 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,09.22 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   9 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,09.80 3VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     200 PP             muzi A 
   1 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava     1,31.04 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,37.61 1VT   Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,46.89 3VT   Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     2,18.89       Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     200 PP             zeny E 
   1 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,09.79 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,12.00 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,15.04 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,26.11 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala           2,29.15 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,32.80 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   7 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,32.92 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   8 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,33.98 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 LACENOVA Erika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,35.42 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 LOVASOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,35.63 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  11 KORCAKOVA Sabina   ZRALOK Bratislava     2,35.69 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  12 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,38.26 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  13 RUZICKOVA Katarina PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,38.49 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  14 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,40.10 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  15 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,42.53 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,42.54 3VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  17 PORUBENSKA Romana  NEPTUN Bratislava     2,44.25 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  18 ZELINOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,46.13 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  19 MORAVCOVA Magdalen PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,49.22 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  20 RUTTKAYOVA Hanka   ZRALOK Bratislava     2,51.16       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  21 HUDECOVA Kristina  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,54.61       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  22 KOVACOVA Silvia    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,57.81       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  23 SIMSIKOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,07.13       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  24 KOSNACOVA Andrea   ZRALOK Bratislava     3,07.32       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  25 CHEBENOVA Dorotka  NEPTUN Bratislava     3,12.86       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  26 SIAGIOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,25.08       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  27 MORAVCIKOVA Maria  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,30.99       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  28 KARNASOVA Romana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,35.88       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  29 TANCIKOVA Julia    NEPTUN Bratislava     3,49.49       Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  30 MASLENOVA Ivana    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,10.87       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  31 MIKUSOVA Patricia  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,18.00       Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     200 PP             zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,57.22 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava     2,04.58 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,05.71 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala           2,09.92 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,10.46 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,12.50 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     2,12.85 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 TAVODOVA Lenka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,29.01 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 ZIDEKOVA Dasa      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,29.90 3VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 PILIAROVA Lucia    Amfora Sala           2,55.54       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  11 HATASOVA Katarina  Amfora Sala           3,18.84       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     200 PP             zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,44.63 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,52.65 1VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   3 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,57.83 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,59.01 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava     2,01.95 2VTM                       21.01.01 European Cup             
   6 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala           2,02.45 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava     2,03.28 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     2,04.15 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   9 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,06.16 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  2,06.48 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  11 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,06.80 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  12 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala           2,07.29 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 PYSOVA Zuzka nepou NEPTUN Bratislava     2,07.31 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  14 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     2,08.30 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,09.96 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  16 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,11.48 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  17 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,11.89 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     2,15.18 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  19 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava     2,16.31 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     200 PP             zeny B 
   1 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,51.39 1VTM  Kaposvar             25.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   2 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     1,55.45 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     1,55.84 1VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,59.40 1VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava     2,06.02 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     2,07.05 2VTM  Bratislava           25.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     200 PP             zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,42.33 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,50.61 1VT   Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     400 PP             muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,22.39 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,01.55 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,06.45 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava     5,13.56 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,17.58 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,33.17 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava     5,55.66       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala           5,58.77       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     400 PP             muzi D 
   1 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,02.94 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava     4,09.33 2VTM  Kaposvar             25.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   3 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala           4,27.25 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava     4,31.43 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   5 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,37.17 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,37.68 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,37.77 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava     4,50.30 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina         4,52.12 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,52.19 3VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,52.34 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 NOVAK Mario        Amfora Sala           4,54.33 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 SKARUPA Daniel     Delfin Zilina         4,56.01 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,57.23 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava     4,58.16 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 KOSNAC Matus       ZRALOK Bratislava     4,59.57 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  17 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  5,07.66 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  18 ZELINA Peter       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,49.52       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     400 PP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava     3,38.66 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava     3,45.92 1VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   3 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,51.85 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,52.93 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina         4,16.95 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava     4,17.11 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   7 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava     4,19.20 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 SKULTETY Daniel    ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,19.61 2VTM  Kaposvar             25.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   9 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,21.38 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala           4,32.35 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,38.11 3VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  12 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava     4,40.21 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava     4,53.35 3VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
  14 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,58.30 3VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     400 PP             muzi B 
   1 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava     3,40.61 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   2 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,43.15 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava     3,49.34 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava     3,53.95 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava     4,21.37 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina         4,21.91 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,29.43 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,37.93 3VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     400 PP             muzi A 
   1 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava     3,22.00 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,39.40 2VT   Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   3 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava     3,53.70 3VT   Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     4,57.35       Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     400 PP             zeny E 
   1 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,38.91 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,39.36 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,08.81 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala           5,22.63 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,24.85 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,29.21 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,29.58 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,32.72 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,34.82 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,51.71 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,54.63 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     5,54.99 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     400 PP             zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,10.65 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,19.24 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala           4,25.77 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava     4,33.47 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  4,37.49 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,40.83 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,50.82 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     400 PP             zeny C 
   1 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava     4,02.76 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   2 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,04.41 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,20.88 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,22.66 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,23.43 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala           4,25.61 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     4,27.65 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava     4,28.55 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     4,30.49 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
  10 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,31.54 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
  11 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,35.82 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  12 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava     4,39.62 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 PYSOVA Zuzka nepou NEPTUN Bratislava     4,44.92 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  14 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,49.82 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala           4,51.06 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,52.00 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  17 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,52.26 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     400 PP             zeny B 
   1 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     3,46.06 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,56.18 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,19.68 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     4,30.64 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   5 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava     4,37.73 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     400 PP             zeny A 
   1 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,47.00 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,47.48 MT    Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     800 PP             muzi E 
   1 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava    11,12.59 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             muzi D 
   1 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,30.04 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,36.56 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala           9,37.64 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava     9,38.03 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,54.51 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,59.69 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava    10,08.65 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   8 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen    10,11.60 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax 10,20.76 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax 10,26.09 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 SKARUPA Daniel     Delfin Zilina        10,44.51 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  12 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava    10,56.57 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  13 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina        12,26.69       Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava     7,44.66 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,01.73 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   3 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava     8,05.02 1VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,18.65 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   5 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava     8,49.83 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 SKULTETY Daniel    ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  9,00.80 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   7 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava     9,11.25 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   8 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  9,25.14 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   9 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala           9,45.76 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina         9,54.34 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava     9,55.25 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  12 SKARUPA Tomas      Delfin Zilina        10,24.47 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  13 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava    10,55.09 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             muzi B 
   1 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava     7,45.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava     8,01.08 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   3 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  9,43.24 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava     9,51.53 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax 10,06.55 3VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     800 PP             muzi A 
   1 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava     7,55.32 2VT   Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   2 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava     8,11.39 2VT   Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             zeny E 
   1 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala          11,11.88 3VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,41.61 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     9,05.52 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  9,43.38 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen    10,03.25 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen    10,21.23 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     800 PP             zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,29.42 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava     8,43.59 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     9,02.97 1VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,03.84 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala           9,15.55 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  9,26.41 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   7 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,43.69 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava     9,46.62 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   9 PYSOVA Zuzka nepou NEPTUN Bratislava     9,49.14 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  10 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     9,52.28 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,55.19 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  12 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,56.79 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  13 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen     9,57.79 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava     9,57.82 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     800 PP             zeny B 
   1 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,18.64 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     8,30.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   3 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,55.60 1VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     9,09.04 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   5 JIROUSOVA Jana     Delfin Zilina        10,23.53 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 PP             zeny A 
   1 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     8,50.14 2VT   Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     1500 PP            muzi E 
   1 DEAK Martin        PK CALYPSO Zvolen    15,45.85 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4. rocnik Salianskych spr
     1500 PP            muzi D 
   1 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen    16,57.46 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen    19,14.46 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     1500 PP            muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava    14,48.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen    16,38.62 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava    17,10.93 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     1500 PP            muzi B 
   1 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava    15,10.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina        16,02.35 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4. rocnik Salianskych spr
   3 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava    17,56.54 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     1500 PP            zeny D 
   1 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava    17,27.77 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   2 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen    17,30.88 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala          18,53.67 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen    19,21.84 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     1500 PP            zeny C 
   1 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava    17,30.92 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala          17,32.06 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava    18,24.17 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen    18,49.93 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   5 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen    19,18.65 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen    19,55.48 2VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     1500 PP            zeny B 
   1 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava    15,59.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen    16,14.63 1VTM  Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 RP              muzi D 
   1 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       20.83 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
     50 RP              muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava       19.46 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava       19.60 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   3 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       20.18 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   4 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava       20.54 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       21.06 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   6 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       21.56 1VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   7 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    21.56 1VTM  Kaposvar             26.05.01 World Cup in Fin Swimming
   8 ONDRUS Miroslav    Delfin Zilina           22.72 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 SKULTETY Daniel    ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    22.76 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  10 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala             24.32 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  11 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava       25.99 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
  12 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    26.67 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
  13 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava       27.21 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     50 RP              muzi B 
   1 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       17.04 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava       18.71 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   3 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava       19.48 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   4 KARPIS Vladimir    Delfin Zilina           20.07 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava       20.59 1VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   6 POKORNY Juraj      ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    22.35 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   7 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    23.49 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   8 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava       24.26 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   9 WEIS Peter         Delfin Zilina           24.26 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 KERAK Roman        Delfin Zilina           26.21 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     50 RP              muzi A 
   1 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       16.77 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 JANIGA Richard     DUKLA Banska Bystric    17.26 1VT   Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   3 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava       17.65 1VT   Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava       19.32 2VT   Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     50 RP              zeny D 
   1 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala             26.22 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
     50 RP              zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       20.73 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   2 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava       21.98 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   3 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       23.26 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       23.88 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 SLIACKA Kristina   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.09 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.34 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala             24.36 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava       24.48 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   9 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       24.70 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.70 1VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  11 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala             24.86 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 MARCINEKOVA Eva    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.79 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  13 VIDHOLDOVA Lucia   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       25.97 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava       26.01 2VTM  Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  15 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava       26.19 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     50 RP              zeny B 
   1 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       22.24 1VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
   2 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       22.59 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 MIKOVA Petra       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       22.92 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 IMRICHOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       24.49 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 JIROUSOVA Jana     Delfin Zilina           24.85 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   6 HALENKOVICOVA Lenk NEPTUN Bratislava       25.74 2VTM  Šaľa                 07.04.01 4.ročník Šalianskych špri
   7 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       26.08 2VTM  Bratislava           24.11.01 WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
     50 RP              zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       19.97 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       21.24 2VT   Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     25 RP              muzi D 
   1 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava        9.38       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen        9.77       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 FOTI Tibor         ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    10.50       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala             10.77       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       11.33       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 SMREK Matej        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       11.46       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    11.50       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       11.51       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 ZUBO Martin        ZRALOK Bratislava       11.61       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 ONDRUS Matej       Delfin Zilina           11.63       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava       11.70       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  12 NOVAK Mario        Amfora Sala             11.80       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  13 BARTL Dusan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       11.85       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  14 LUCANSKY Jan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       11.85       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  15 KOSNAC Matus       ZRALOK Bratislava       12.13       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  16 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    12.15       Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
  17 SCASTNY Patrik     Amfora Sala             12.30       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  18 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava       12.39       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  19 ZELINA Peter       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       12.64       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  20 BABAL Marian       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    13.08       Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     25 RP              muzi C 
   1 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava        9.23       Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   2 HANULA Milan       ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    10.75       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     25 RP              zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       10.79       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen       10.87       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    10.98       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       11.11       Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   5 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala             11.48       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       11.51       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       12.25       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 ZIDEKOVA Dasa      NEPTUN Bratislava       13.64       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 PILIAROVA Lucia    Amfora Sala             14.78       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 HATASOVA Katarina  Amfora Sala             19.79       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     25 RP              zeny C 
   1 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       10.69       Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   2 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava       10.91       Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   3 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       12.29       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava       26.44       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     100 DELFIN         muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       58.85       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.94       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,07.82       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,09.54       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,10.06       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     100 DELFIN         zeny E 
   1 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,00.61       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,01.60       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,03.27       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,03.32       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,08.29       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,10.52       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,11.49       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,13.51       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,13.69       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,14.81       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,18.18       Sala                 24.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     100 RP             muzi D 
   1 BESINSKY Milan     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       51.30 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 KOSNAC Filip       ZRALOK Bratislava       54.05 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava       57.85 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 HOMOLA Igor        NEPTUN Bratislava     1,02.53 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   5 VASKO Lukas        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,03.97 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 HLADKY Adam        ZRALOK Bratislava     1,08.14 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   7 STURM Vlado        ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,09.38 3VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 GBUR Dusan         Amfora Sala           1,12.95 3VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   9 PANACEK Kamil      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,13.26 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 KALAMAR Matus      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,14.01 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     100 RP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava       44.82 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava       47.03 1VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   3 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       50.92 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   4 SLASTAN Michal     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       50.98 2VTM  Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
   5 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava       53.49 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 POLACEK Rudo       Amfora Sala             56.46 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax    56.68 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,01.49 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava     1,01.96 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
     100 RP             muzi B 
   1 SLASTAN Martin     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       41.33 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava       44.31 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava       48.53 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava       49.08 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     100 RP             muzi A 
   1 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       37.81 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava       37.90 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   3 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava       46.64 2VT   Sala                 07.04.01 4.rocnik Salianskych spri
     100 RP             zeny D 
   1 SIMAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       54.92 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 SERAKOVA Radka     ZRALOK Bratislava       58.97 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 RAGANOVA Barbora   ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  1,02.50 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 MARINCAKOVA Nikola Amfora Sala           1,03.47 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 FEKIACOVA Elena    PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,06.07 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   6 ZIDEKOVA Dasa      NEPTUN Bratislava     1,08.05 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   7 ZAHORCOVA Michaela PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,09.24 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     100 RP             zeny C 
   1 SOUCOVA Monika     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       46.20 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   2 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava       54.85 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 BEZROUKOVA Maria   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       57.12 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava       57.61 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava       58.71 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   6 BARUSOVA Eliska    Amfora Sala             58.81 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava       59.05 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   8 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     1,00.41 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   9 GOGOLOVA Lenka     ZRALOK Bratislava     1,00.61 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  10 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     1,00.81 2VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
  11 SEDLAKOVA Barbora  Amfora Sala           1,01.78 2VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 SLIACKA Andrea     PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,05.76 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
  13 BALKOVICOVA Martin PK CALYPSO Zvolen     1,08.16 3VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     100 RP             zeny B 
   1 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava       53.10 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     100 RP             zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       46.08 MT    Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       46.62 1VT   Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     400 RP             muzi D 
   1 TANCIK Pavol       NEPTUN Bratislava     4,43.00 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     400 RP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava     3,48.21 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   2 NOVAK Jakub        ZRALOK Bratislava     3,59.88 1VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   3 HASTIK Vratislav   PK CALYPSO Zvolen     4,11.08 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 BALLANY Tomas      NEPTUN Bratislava     5,00.05 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   5 KRAJCIR Andrej     NEPTUN Bratislava     5,05.34 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   6 MATLOVIC Matej     ZRALOK 2 Bratislavax  5,11.68 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   7 HOMOLA Lubos       NEPTUN Bratislava     5,20.22 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     400 RP             muzi B 
   1 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava     3,35.66 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 GOGOL Peter        ZRALOK Bratislava     4,12.24 1VTM  Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 SCHMIDT Jozef      ZRALOK Bratislava     4,17.39 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
   4 SLADEK Lubomir     NEPTUN Bratislava     5,23.65 2VTM  Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     400 RP             muzi A 
   1 DURAI Peter        NEPTUN Bratislava     3,15.58 1VT   Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 SLASTAN Ivan       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,32.34 2VT   Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   3 SICHMAK Boris      NEPTUN Bratislava     3,53.87 2VT   Zvolen               24.02.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     400 RP             zeny D 
     400 RP             zeny C 
   1 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,33.44 1VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   2 VRSKOVA Martina    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,51.24 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   3 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava     4,56.82 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
   4 JANKOVICOVA Dana   ZRALOK Bratislava     4,59.25 2VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   5 KOLIBIAROVA Hana   ZRALOK Bratislava     4,59.75 2VTM  Maribor              01.01.01 EP PP Maribor            
   6 HANAKOVA Kristina  NEPTUN Bratislava     5,16.57 2VTM  Bratislava           15.12.01 Vianocny trojboj         
     400 RP             zeny B 
   1 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     4,11.16 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
     400 RP             zeny A 
   1 SLIACKA Maria      PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,42.00 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
   2 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     3,44.00 MT    Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     800 RP             muzi C 
   1 HORAR Simon        NEPTUN Bratislava     7,50.00 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     800 RP             muzi B 
   1 VACULCIK Pavol     ZRALOK Bratislava     8,08.76 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     800 RP             muzi A 
     800 RP             zeny D 
   1 CIGANKOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava    10,32.88 2VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 RP             zeny C 
   1 PYSOVA Zuzana      NEPTUN Bratislava    10,03.53 1VTM  Zlin                 03.11.01 NEMO TROPHY 2001         
   2 PYSOVA Zuzka nepou NEPTUN Bratislava    10,17.94 1VTM  Bratislava           24.03.01 KONTROLNY PRETEK         
     800 RP             zeny B 
   1 TRUBACOVA Lucia    NEPTUN Bratislava     8,03.67 1VTM  Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     800 RP             zeny A 
   1 CEROVSKA Ida       PK CALYPSO Zvolen     7,48.39 1VT   Eger                 31.08.01 XIX. EUROPA-BAJNOKSAG    
     15 RP              muzi E 
   1 MIKUS Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen        6.57       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava        7.18       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen        7.54       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 BOSIAK Vladimir    ZRALOK Bratislava        7.73       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 REPAK Milan        PK CALYPSO Zvolen        7.96       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala              8.02       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 BOHUS Michal       PK CALYPSO Zvolen        8.17       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 STIAK Jakub        PK CALYPSO Zvolen        8.34       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava        9.72       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     15 RP              zeny E 
   1 STIAKOVA Michaela  PK CALYPSO Zvolen        6.79       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   2 HRONCEKOVA Veronik PK CALYPSO Zvolen        6.96       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   3 CERHOVA Jarmila    PK CALYPSO Zvolen        6.97       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   4 FEKIACOVA Zuzana   PK CALYPSO Zvolen        7.09       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   5 LENCESOVA Ivana    Amfora Sala              7.33       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   6 LUCANSKA Maria     PK CALYPSO Zvolen        7.78       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   7 SIMAKOVA Radka     PK CALYPSO Zvolen        7.81       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   8 TEGENOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen        8.12       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
   9 BOCKAYOVA Petra    PK CALYPSO Zvolen        8.22       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  10 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen        8.43       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  11 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen        9.40       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
  12 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen        9.69       Sala                 23.06.01 Majstrovstva Slovenska   
     15/35 RP           muzi E 
   1 HORAR Jakub        NEPTUN Bratislava       13.46       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 DEAK Martin        PK CALYPSO Zvolen       13.67       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 KUZMA Martin       PK CALYPSO Zvolen       13.92       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 GOGOLA Martin      Amfora Sala             14.51       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 CIGANEK Lukas      NEPTUN Bratislava       14.73       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 KUNDRAT David      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       15.29       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 LINSKY Matus       NEPTUN Bratislava       15.58       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 PRAMUKA Jakub      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       16.54       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 SLOSIAR Robert     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       16.86       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 FIALA Patrik       NEPTUN Bratislava       17.08       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
     15/35 RP           zeny E 
   1 BOHUSOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       13.64       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   2 RUZICKOVA Katarina PK CALYPSO Zvolen       13.86       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   3 SLIACKA Margareta  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       13.89       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   4 LACENOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       14.40       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   5 PORUBENSKA Romana  NEPTUN Bratislava       14.57       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   6 CHOMUTOVA Radka    PK CALYPSO Zvolen       15.30       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   7 ZELINOVA Lucia     PK CALYPSO Zvolen       15.51       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   8 LOVASOVA Jana      PK CALYPSO Zvolen       15.89       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
   9 MORAVCOVA Magdalen PK CALYPSO Zvolen       16.82       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  10 SIAGIOVA Barbora   PK CALYPSO Zvolen       19.89       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001              
  11 HUDECOVA Kristina  PK CALYPSO Zvolen       20.86       Zvolen               08.12.01 ZVOLEN 2001