Sala 17.11.2018

Kategoria: 800 PP zeny

Rozplavba cislo 1401
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 5 Bielková Beáta 01 DELFÍN 59.45 2,05.27 4,15.87 8,25.04
2 2 Šimiaková Miroslava 00 DELFÍN 56.96 2,00.51 4,10.62 8,26.49
3 4 Halajová Bianka 05 DELFÍN 1,12.07 2,36.30 5,30.89 11,16.32
4 3 Veselá Kristína 06 VS ZVOLE 1,13.65 2,39.99 5,32.85 11,19.34
Rozplavba cislo 1402
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 8 Hrašková Zuzana 99 Barakuda 50.95 1,46.57 4,40.61 7,33.49
2 3 Suba Sara 04 Hurrican 53.73 1,52.29 3,51.00 7,43.98
3 6 Lacsková Vanesa 06 SC Senec 1,04.61 2,18.64 4,46.91 9,21.44
4 5 Hanzelyová Ema 06 SC Senec 1,11.60 2,34.70 5,23.36 10,50.11
5 7 DUCHAJOVA Veronika 05 SC Senec 1,11.35 2,34.55 5,23.60 11,00.38
4 Buranová Juliana 04 Hurrican nenastupil na start
2 Heglasová Simona 04 DELFÍN nenastupil na start
1 Tok Eszter 06 Hurrican nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1403
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 7 VANEKOVA Violka 02 ŽRALOK 59.95 2,06.59 4,23.91 8,55.55
2 8 Sobihardová Natália 03 ŽRALOK 1,01.53 2,12.43 4,40.26 9,34.40
3 3 Liptáková Miroslava 01 VS ZVOLE 1,08.55 2,23.50 4,54.81 9,49.47
4 4 Bohmerová Sofia Lujza 06 VS ZVOLE 1,12.87 2,37.76 5,38.03 11,13.73
5 6 Kubáòová Miriam 04 DELFÍN 1,10.84 2,34.04 5,28.64 11,18.96
6 2 Baránková Terézia 01 DELFÍN 1,20.15 2,49.00 5,45.50 11,38.94
1 Lobpreisová Sophia 99 ŽRALOK nenastupil na start
5 Vargová Anna 06 ŽRALOK nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1404
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 2 Èintalanová Barbora 06 SC Senec 1,19.46 2,46.25 5,42.08 0.00
2 1 Slišková Alexandra 06 Hurrican 1,02.18 2,13.22 4,38.23 9,10.52
3 6 Ondrušková Nina 05 DELFÍN 1,05.55 2,18.43 4,43.36 9,25.95
4 4 Obroèníková Viktorka 05 PCP RAK 1,12.11 2,31.58 5,12.17 10,24.43
5 3 Zlatošová Katarína 05 Hurrican 1,14.16 2,33.41 5,13.45 10,25.49
6 8 Valníèková Nela 04 ŽRALOK 1,13.08 2,35.25 5,25.89 10,57.35
7 5 Dukátová Lucia 05 PCP RAK 1,19.18 2,46.20 5,41.35 11,21.60
7 Szercselová Dóra 05 Barakuda nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1405
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 5 Kmeková Zuzana 04 VS ZVOLE 1,02.75 2,11.37 4,30.12 9,00.07
2 7 Mrveèková Rebecca 02 DELFÍN 59.92 2,06.74 4,25.34 9,00.66
3 4 Danková Adéla 05 VS ZVOLE 1,03.29 2,12.41 4,35.88 9,14.46
4 2 Augustínová Adela 03 Barakuda 1,01.95 2,11.82 4,39.92 9,31.70
5 8 Oklepková Lucia 06 VS ZVOLE 1,03.65 2,17.84 4,48.82 9,38.29
6 6 Mateašíková Magdaléna 03 ŽRALOK 1,00.78 2,13.18 4,40.89 9,39.38
7 3 Hubaèová Hana 04 ŽRALOK 1,05.14 2,17.50 4,49.82 9,52.90
1 Miartušová Silvia 03 DELFÍN nenastupil na start
Rozplavba cislo 1406
Por. Dr. Meno Nar. Klub

T100

T200

T400

T800

Cas

1 4 Véghová Michaela 01 ŽRALOK 52.18 1,50.74 3,48.98 7,43.95
2 6 Kissová Petra 05 Barakuda 53.55 1,52.94 3,55.52 7,59.01
3 3 Viršíková Vanessa 03 ŽRALOK 55.96 1,55.77 3,59.77 8,05.51
4 5 Malinowska Lenka 00 ŽRALOK 53.02 1,52.80 3,57.74 8,07.86
5 7 Kušnierová Nina 04 DELFÍN 54.27 1,55.35 4,01.57 8,09.87
6 8 Balážová Romana 05 ŽRALOK 1,02.55 2,12.31 4,36.80 8,17.63
7 2 Sopková ¼ubomíra 04 Swim war 57.19 2,01.91 4,15.35 8,43.29
8 1 Mináèová Victória 03 Swim war 56.06 2,05.91 4,25.99 9,03.98

MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk