Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Láznièková Lucia | 99 | ŽRALOK | 54.85 | |||||
2 | 4 | Chovancová Tereza | 04 | Barakuda | 57.55 | |||||
3 | 3 | Pecníková Tereza | 06 | ŽRALOK | 1,06.08 | |||||
4 | 6 | Halajová Bianka | 05 | DELFÍN | 1,06.38 | |||||
5 | 2 | Gilbert Tamara | 08 | SC Senec | 1,28.63 | |||||
5 | Dobroòová Soòa | 99 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Kissová Petra | 05 | Barakuda | 1,04.08 | |||||
2 | 1 | Holocsy Szóka Szófia | 03 | SC Senec | 1,05.66 | |||||
3 | 8 | Schwartzová Timea | 08 | SC Senec | 1,18.53 | |||||
4 | 5 | Szabóová Romana | 09 | SC Senec | 1,31.32 | |||||
5 | 2 | Brilová Alexandra | 08 | NEPTÚN | 1,31.49 | |||||
6 | 4 | Senková Katka | 08 | PCP RAK | 1,35.72 | |||||
7 | 6 | Michvociková Emília | 10 | ŽRALOK | 1,35.90 | |||||
8 | 7 | Pokorná Simona | 08 | SC Senec | 1,42.34 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Michvociková ¼uba | 09 | ŽRALOK | 1,11.36 | |||||
2 | 5 | Washinová Rebecca | 03 | SC Senec | 1,16.95 | |||||
3 | 7 | Fodorová Kristína | 09 | ŽRALOK | 1,17.24 | |||||
4 | 6 | Pecníková Jana | 09 | ŽRALOK | 1,17.38 | |||||
5 | 3 | Hegyiová Nella | 07 | SC Senec | 1,17.85 | |||||
6 | 2 | Varadová Tamara | 04 | PCP RAK | 1,19.65 | |||||
7 | 1 | Pivková Lenka | 08 | SC Senec | 1,21.19 | |||||
8 | 8 | Èernáková Táòa | 08 | PCP RAK | 1,24.67 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Kováèová Alexandra | 03 | NEPTÚN | 1,07.20 | |||||
2 | 4 | Hanzelyová Ema | 06 | SC Senec | 1,07.89 | |||||
3 | 2 | Lorinczová Viktória | 07 | ŽRALOK | 1,07.96 | |||||
4 | 7 | Valníèková Nela | 04 | ŽRALOK | 1,08.84 | |||||
5 | 6 | Vargová Anna | 06 | ŽRALOK | 1,09.04 | |||||
6 | 3 | Dukátová Lucia | 05 | PCP RAK | 1,09.83 | |||||
7 | 1 | Štalmachová Nina | 07 | DELFÍN | 1,16.29 | |||||
8 | Gebhardtová Viktória | 07 | ŽRALOK | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Malinowska Lenka | 00 | ŽRALOK | 1,00.95 | |||||
2 | 4 | Miartušová Silvia | 03 | DELFÍN | 1,02.21 | |||||
3 | 2 | Lacsková Vanesa | 06 | SC Senec | 1,03.06 | |||||
4 | 7 | Hálková Sophia | 02 | DELFÍN | 1,04.02 | |||||
5 | 8 | Gaba¾ová Tina | 06 | ŽRALOK | 1,08.49 | |||||
6 | 1 | Babíková Michaela | 01 | Barakuda | 1,09.42 | |||||
6 | Kopllová Ema | 03 | DELFÍN | nenastupil na start | ||||||
5 | Waschinová Sarah | 05 | SC Senec | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Bielková Beáta | 01 | DELFÍN | 58.47 | |||||
2 | 5 | Mateašíková Magdaléna | 03 | ŽRALOK | 59.86 | |||||
3 | 2 | Sobihardová Natália | 03 | ŽRALOK | 1,01.51 | |||||
4 | 4 | Augustínová Adela | 03 | Barakuda | 1,01.90 | |||||
5 | 1 | Balážová Romana | 05 | ŽRALOK | 1,02.13 | |||||
6 | 8 | Valníèková Alena | 04 | ŽRALOK | 1,04.29 | |||||
3 | Viršíková Vanessa | 03 | ŽRALOK | nenastupil na start |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Malinowska Paula | 98 | ŽRALOK | 57.35 | |||||
2 | 3 | Sopková ¼ubomíra | 04 | Swim war | 58.64 | |||||
3 | 7 | Véghová Michaela | 01 | ŽRALOK | 58.74 | |||||
4 | 1 | Heglasová Simona | 04 | DELFÍN | 59.79 | |||||
5 | 6 | Chen Ting Ting | 02 | NEPTÚN | 59.86 | |||||
6 | 4 | Lobpreisová Sophia | 99 | ŽRALOK | 59.97 | |||||
7 | 2 | Mrveèková Rebecca | 02 | DELFÍN | 1,00.50 | |||||
8 | 8 | Mináèová Victória | 03 | Swim war | 1,01.05 |
Por. | Dr. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | T100 |
T200 |
T400 |
T800 |
Cas |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Hrašková Zuzana | 99 | Barakuda | 50.98 | |||||
2 | 3 | Jánošková Katarína | 98 | ŽRALOK | 52.69 | |||||
3 | 5 | Gaba¾ová Nina | 98 | ŽRALOK | 53.26 | |||||
4 | 2 | Šimiaková Miroslava | 00 | DELFÍN | 54.58 | |||||
5 | 7 | Vasilová Hana | 04 | Swim war | 54.89 | |||||
6 | 6 | Ondrušková Mária | 99 | DELFÍN | 55.20 | |||||
7 | 8 | Bertóková Anikó | 03 | Barakuda | 55.89 | |||||
8 | 1 | Štaffenová Katarína | 97 | DELFÍN | 56.87 |